Libya flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Misratah

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Misratah. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Misratah with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8403,008
BustAfghanistan 4,6122,866
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6422,885
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0263,123
FarahAfghanistan 4,3912,728
GardizAfghanistan 4,9973,105
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9263,061
HeratAfghanistan 4,3512,704
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9603,082
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0863,161
KabulAfghanistan 4,9723,089
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7502,951
KhostAfghanistan 5,0693,150
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8963,042
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5452,824
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7452,949
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9353,067
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4162,744
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6152,868
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7202,933
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3962,732
ShkoderAlbania 1,158719
TiranaAlbania 1,087676
VloreAlbania 989615
AdrarAlgeria 1,544960
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,187738
AlgiersAlgeria 1,186737
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 831516
BatnaAlgeria 890553
BecharAlgeria 1,6341,015
BejaiaAlgeria 1,037644
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,6531,027
BiskraAlgeria 906563
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 929577
ChlefAlgeria 1,332827
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 891554
DjanetAlgeria 1,048652
DjelfaAlgeria 1,125699
El GoleaAlgeria 1,171728
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 783486
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,056656
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 842523
In AmenasAlgeria 704438
In SalahAlgeria 1,335830
MilianaAlgeria 1,257781
OranAlgeria 1,488925
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,598993
SkikdaAlgeria 902560
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,419882
TebessaAlgeria 727452
TimimounAlgeria 1,450901
TindoufAlgeria 2,2871,421
TouggourtAlgeria 843524
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,93211,143
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1675,075
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,6431,021
HuamboAngola 5,0173,118
LuandaAngola 4,5822,847
LuenaAngola 4,9313,064
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,2933,289
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4327,725
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3457,671
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3637,682
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6737,254
ByrdAntarctica 14,3458,914
DavisAntarctica 12,3347,665
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3847,695
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7649,174
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,6806,636
AzulArgentina 10,9236,788
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2176,970
BarilocheArgentina 12,0147,466
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,6866,640
CeresArgentina 10,6566,621
ChamicalArgentina 11,0346,857
ChepesArgentina 11,1166,908
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9947,453
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4376,486
CórdobaArgentina 10,9246,789
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9276,790
CorrientesArgentina 10,2466,367
EsquelArgentina 12,1047,521
EzeizaArgentina 10,7046,652
FormosaArgentina 10,1226,290
General PicoArgentina 11,1526,930
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,5946,583
JuninArgentina 10,8666,753
La PlataArgentina 10,6676,629
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4796,512
La RiojaArgentina 11,0196,847
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0286,853
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,5357,789
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2176,349
Malarg EArgentina 11,5927,203
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,8407,358
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8366,734
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8466,740
MendozaArgentina 11,3877,076
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3797,071
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3426,426
NeuquenArgentina 11,6717,252
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9206,786
OranArgentina 10,4336,483
ParanaArgentina 10,6596,624
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2646,378
PehuajoArgentina 11,0226,849
PergaminoArgentina 10,7996,711
PigeArgentina 11,1646,937
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9196,785
PosadasArgentina 10,0186,225
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3446,428
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4687,126
Punta IndioArgentina 10,6486,617
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7056,652
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4326,483
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0346,857
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4037,708
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3776,448
RosarioArgentina 10,7546,683
SaltaArgentina 10,6366,610
San AntonioArgentina 11,5507,177
San LuisArgentina 11,2106,966
San RafaelArgentina 11,4477,114
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2436,986
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7156,659
SarmientoArgentina 12,0967,516
TrelewArgentina 11,6997,270
TucumanArgentina 10,7336,670
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4957,764
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0356,858
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7956,708
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1616,936
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7701,721
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,4563,391
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8449,224
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0568,113
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0188,711
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8898,631
AmberleyAustralia 15,9309,899
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3789,556
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9619,918
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6457,858
CairnsAustralia 14,7939,193
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8049,821
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2177,592
CedunaAustralia 14,3298,904
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2819,496
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4939,006
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4109,576
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3958,945
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0519,974
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9838,689
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6028,453
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1598,177
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9736,197
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6819,744
East SaleAustralia 15,6639,733
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3508,296
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3518,296
EssendonAustralia 15,4639,609
ForrestAustralia 13,7828,564
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8999,880
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5037,769
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5558,423
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1678,182
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7269,772
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7119,763
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8519,229
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1878,195
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6979,755
LavertonAustralia 15,4539,602
LearmonthAustralia 12,1197,531
LongreachAustralia 14,9749,305
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9749,305
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,63610,338
Low HeadAustralia 15,6609,731
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3339,528
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,26510,107
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5777,816
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7397,916
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4569,605
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4719,614
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1439,410
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1059,387
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3988,947
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,40410,815
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3988,947
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9179,891
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8749,243
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1817,569
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3128,894
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7607,929
Port HedlandAustralia 12,4377,728
RichmondAustralia 15,9149,889
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5549,666
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9579,916
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9589,916
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8508,606
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8498,606
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1088,767
TibooburraAustralia 14,9959,318
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0129,329
WaggaAustralia 15,6459,722
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9756,198
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9949,939
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1539,416
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8938,012
WoomeraAustralia 14,5769,058
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0648,118
GrazAustria 1,6321,014
InnsbruckAustria 1,6921,051
KlagenfurtAustria 1,595991
LinzAustria 1,7711,101
SalzburgAustria 1,7311,075
ViennaAustria 1,7751,103
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6791,043
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9541,835
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1241,941
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9311,821
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0471,893
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9371,825
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,3162,061
LerwickUk 3,3162,060
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0611,902
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1211,939
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0071,869
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1381,950
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1201,939
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1521,959
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9541,835
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0711,908
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9961,862
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9731,847
Horta, FaialAzores 3,9802,473
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,7272,316
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1892,603
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,7725,451
MuharraqBahrain 3,5012,175
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5104,667
DhakaBangladesh 7,3254,552
CharnocksBarbados 7,7954,844
BrestBelarus 2,3101,435
GomelBelarus 2,5751,600
GrodnoBelarus 2,4731,537
MinskBelarus 2,6021,617
MogilevBelarus 2,6851,669
VitebskBelarus 2,8131,748
BrusselsBelgium 2,2341,389
D’UccleBelgium 2,2341,389
OstendeBelgium 2,3251,445
Belize CityBelize 10,1676,318
BeninBenin 3,1721,971
BohiconBenin 3,1021,928
CotonouBenin 3,1721,971
KandiBenin 2,6621,654
NatitingouBenin 2,8201,752
ParakouBenin 2,8561,775
SaveBenin 2,9961,862
BermudaBermuda 7,2924,532
La PazBolivia 10,3686,443
Santa CruzBolivia 10,0026,216
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,318819
FrancistownBotswana 6,0983,790
MaunBotswana 5,8833,656
TshaneBotswana 6,3063,919
AimoresBrazil 8,2935,153
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5504,692
AltamiraBrazil 8,0905,027
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8345,490
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8075,473
ApodiBrazil 6,9964,348
AracajuBrazil 7,3274,553
AracuaiBrazil 8,1735,079
AragarcasBrazil 8,9365,553
AraxaBrazil 8,7575,442
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1414,438
BageBrazil 10,1426,302
BambuiBrazil 8,7135,415
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6335,365
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2434,501
BarcelosBrazil 8,9395,555
BarraBrazil 7,8384,870
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6254,738
BarreirasBrazil 8,0675,013
BelémBrazil 7,6394,747
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5485,312
BelterraBrazil 8,3045,160
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7764,832
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6816,016
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0164,981
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5685,324
BrevesBrazil 7,8374,870
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4005,220
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6335,365
CabroboBrazil 7,3334,557
CaceresBrazil 9,4135,849
CaetiteBrazil 8,0084,976
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9534,321
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4445,869
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5075,908
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8835,520
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3114,543
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8394,871
CaparaoBrazil 8,4335,240
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9075,535
CaratingaBrazil 8,4005,220
CaravelasBrazil 8,0204,984
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1225,047
CarolinaBrazil 7,9424,935
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3725,824
CataguasesBrazil 8,5625,320
CatalaoBrazil 8,7405,431
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0325,612
CaxiasBrazil 7,4144,607
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7746,074
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7984,225
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6175,355
ChapecoBrazil 9,7396,052
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0585,629
CipoBrazil 7,4574,634
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1635,072
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4425,246
CordeiroBrazil 8,5865,335
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1425,059
CorumbaBrazil 9,5955,962
CoximBrazil 9,3255,795
CrateusBrazil 7,2044,477
CuiabaBrazil 9,2445,745
CuritibaBrazil 9,3615,817
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3975,218
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1985,716
DouradosBrazil 9,5815,953
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7435,433
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9686,194
EspinosaBrazil 8,0925,028
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4183,988
FloraniaBrazil 6,9494,318
FlorestaBrazil 7,2764,522
FlorianoBrazil 7,5184,672
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4635,881
FormosaBrazil 8,5015,283
FortalezaBrazil 6,9284,305
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,7866,081
FrancaBrazil 8,8685,511
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1304,431
GoianiaBrazil 8,7395,431
GoiasBrazil 8,7605,444
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3125,165
GrajauBrazil 7,7494,815
GuairaBrazil 9,6606,003
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9994,349
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9674,951
IbiriteBrazil 8,5635,321
IguatuBrazil 7,1744,458
IlheusBrazil 7,7814,835
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8234,861
IndaialBrazil 9,4635,880
IpameriBrazil 8,7245,421
IraiBrazil 9,7916,084
IreceBrazil 7,7464,813
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7214,798
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6555,378
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5025,283
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3085,163
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4865,273
ItapevaBrazil 9,2265,733
ItirucuBrazil 7,7434,812
ItuacuBrazil 7,8854,900
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5145,912
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,2545,750
JacobinaBrazil 7,6224,737
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9314,307
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8624,264
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5615,320
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6405,369
LavrasBrazil 8,7275,423
LencoisBrazil 7,7994,846
LinharesBrazil 8,2115,102
LondrinaBrazil 9,3675,821
MacapaBrazil 7,7794,834
MacauBrazil 6,8604,263
MaceioBrazil 7,1244,427
MachadoBrazil 8,8305,487
ManausBrazil 8,8015,469
MarabaBrazil 7,9574,944
MaringaBrazil 9,4305,860
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1855,086
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0955,030
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4724,643
MonteiroBrazil 7,1004,412
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3055,161
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0044,353
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6864,776
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6175,355
ObidosBrazil 8,3115,165
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1884,466
ParacatuBrazil 8,5835,333
ParanaBrazil 8,3335,178
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3105,786
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1105,661
ParintinsBrazil 8,4685,262
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1554,446
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8016,090
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6545,378
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4554,633
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3074,540
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0465,000
PeixeBrazil 8,3585,194
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4924,655
PicosBrazil 7,4094,604
PiraiBrazil 8,7475,435
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6595,381
PompeuBrazil 8,5785,331
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6736,011
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9994,971
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5575,939
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5085,908
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8356,112
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2705,139
PosseBrazil 8,3195,170
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0904,406
RecifeBrazil 6,9384,311
RemansoBrazil 7,6444,750
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9376,175
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7135,414
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4505,873
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9645,570
SalvadorBrazil 7,6034,724
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0006,214
SantaremBrazil 8,2685,138
SantosBrazil 9,0275,610
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0095,598
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2945,154
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1114,419
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6155,975
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0136,222
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7925,464
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3394,560
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1405,059
São PauloBrazil 9,0185,604
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9445,558
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9666,193
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5464,689
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5344,682
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5385,306
SobralBrazil 7,0744,396
SoureBrazil 7,5994,722
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9464,938
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2366,361
SurubimBrazil 6,9864,341
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2045,098
TarauacaBrazil 10,1036,278
TauaBrazil 7,2424,500
TefeBrazil 9,2495,748
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2045,098
TeresinaBrazil 7,3834,588
TiriosBrazil 8,0955,030
TorresBrazil 9,6766,013
TracuateuaBrazil 7,4774,647
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2275,734
TriunfoBrazil 7,1854,465
TucuruiBrazil 7,9004,909
TuriacuBrazil 7,3824,587
UaupesBrazil 9,2615,755
UbatubaBrazil 8,8965,528
UberabaBrazil 8,8495,499
VassourasBrazil 8,7125,414
VicosaBrazil 8,5255,298
VitoriaBrazil 8,3015,159
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9364,932
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5274,678
BurgasBulgaria 1,574978
LomBulgaria 1,465910
PlevenBulgaria 1,489925
PlovdivBulgaria 1,388863
SadovoBulgaria 1,397868
SandanskiBulgaria 1,259782
SofiaBulgaria 1,363847
VarnaBulgaria 1,6551,028
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,7901,734
BurundiBurundi 4,2392,634
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3065,783
SiemreapCambodia 9,1085,660
BatouriCameroon 3,0981,925
DoualaCameroon 3,1971,987
GarouaCameroon 2,5611,592
MamfeCameroon 3,0181,875
MarouaCameroon 2,4331,512
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7801,728
NkoundjaCameroon 2,9991,863
YaoundeCameroon 3,1891,981
YokoCameroon 2,9891,858
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0356,236
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9906,208
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5625,321
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0363,751
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2663,894
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1925,091
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4505,251
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1194,424
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9686,194
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,7324,805
Banff, AbCanada 9,5495,934
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,7494,815
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,9543,700
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5005,903
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5465,311
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6295,983
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6614,761
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,9156,161
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8615,506
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9725,575
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,2473,882
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,0746,260
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7743,588
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,6766,013
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8894,902
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,4865,895
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7444,812
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0676,256
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,1483,821
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,3643,955
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,6254,117
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,1735,079
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,1056,279
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,0806,264
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,0283,746
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8066,093
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3224,550
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8044,228
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6294,119
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6274,118
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0376,237
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7744,210
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5614,699
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,4164,608
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4904,033
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9774,957
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,1375,056
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4073,982
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,0465,621
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8114,854
Comox, BcCanada 10,0746,260
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,1795,082
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1944,470
Coronation, AbCanada 9,2885,772
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6946,024
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1263,807
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7845,458
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,3435,806
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,4165,851
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1343,812
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,5374,062
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1974,472
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4515,252
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7494,815
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2835,768
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2495,747
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2595,754
Edson, AbCanada 9,3855,832
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0396,238
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1365,056
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0775,641
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,9286,169
Eureka, NtCanada 6,6834,153
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6215,357
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7345,428
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,9085,536
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1505,686
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4725,886
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8425,495
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6675,386
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,3205,791
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9585,567
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8984,287
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8914,282
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5154,049
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9373,689
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1555,067
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1106,282
Golden, BcCanada 9,6035,967
Goose, NfCanada 6,2563,888
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0284,989
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,3435,806
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8034,227
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5024,040
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,3695,822
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7134,172
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7024,164
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9854,962
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2543,886
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2595,132
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7405,431
Hope, BcCanada 9,9686,194
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0114,978
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1654,453
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,5285,299
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,5154,049
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0644,390
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,2115,724
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8046,092
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8354,869
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8384,870
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8256,105
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5495,313
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6934,780
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,5085,287
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,1375,057
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6374,125
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4424,625
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7585,442
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0635,011
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,0294,989
Langara, BcCanada 9,9146,161
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0214,984
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5455,932
London, OnCanada 8,0795,020
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,6884,156
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4365,242
Lytton, BcCanada 9,8946,148
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1154,421
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5534,694
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4795,890
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0435,620
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,9726,197
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4195,853
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,0596,251
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7484,193
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9154,297
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4054,601
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4314,618
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1335,675
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6274,739
Morden, MbCanada 8,8065,472
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8484,877
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2753,899
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,0876,268
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4213,990
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9354,309
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6745,390
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0815,643
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7884,839
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5754,707
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5744,707
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1965,715
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2604,512
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8786,139
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6624,761
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8194,859
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2045,098
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1136,284
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2993,914
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,0766,262
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7675,448
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9215,544
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6045,968
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8326,110
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9025,532
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1094,418
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2074,478
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,6766,013
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,3915,836
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,4355,242
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0755,639
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0795,642
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1094,418
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,6856,018
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1994,474
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4654,018
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,4705,885
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8634,265
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,9766,199
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9284,305
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7704,207
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0535,625
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1265,050
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6284,119
Scott, SkCanada 9,1415,680
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7264,180
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7094,169
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,2844,526
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,5275,299
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4515,252
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3835,209
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,1695,698
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6756,012
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2323,872
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6744,147
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2465,746
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2525,749
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4023,979
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3374,560
Terrace, BcCanada 9,7556,062
Teslin, YtCanada 9,3185,790
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6395,368
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6685,386
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3505,189
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3305,176
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8094,853
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1686,318
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9234,923
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9374,932
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7654,825
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0454,999
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4564,012
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5655,323
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5954,720
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0546,248
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,2015,718
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,1565,690
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1146,285
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1536,309
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6864,155
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0024,972
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2195,729
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,3175,790
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9864,963
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2495,126
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7075,411
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9565,565
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,9334,308
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5585,318
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9025,532
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9581,838
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0221,878
SalCape Verde 4,1872,602
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,1251,942
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,5751,600
AbecheChad 2,1361,328
FayaChad 1,6451,022
MoundouChad 2,6431,642
N’DjamenaChad 2,2441,395
AntofagastaChile 10,9786,822
AricaChile 10,6706,630
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,2907,637
ChicoChile 12,3227,657
ChillanChile 11,8437,360
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9347,416
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1946,956
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,3747,689
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6927,266
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,7866,702
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6819,123
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5957,827
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,4137,092
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1297,537
ParronChile 11,6107,215
Puerto AysenChile 12,3367,666
Puerto MonttChile 12,1727,564
Punta ArenasChile 12,5647,807
QuinteroChile 11,6027,210
SantiagoChile 11,5707,190
SewellChile 11,5777,194
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0037,459
ValdiviaChile 12,1017,520
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0067,461
VallenarChile 11,2787,008
ValparaisoChile 11,5757,193
AltaiChina 6,2093,859
BeijingChina 8,6155,353
ChangchunChina 8,9895,586
ChangduChina 7,5544,694
ChangshaChina 9,0345,614
ChengduChina 8,1585,069
ChongqingChina 8,4375,243
DuianChina 7,3934,594
ErlianChina 8,1005,033
GanzhouChina 9,3585,815
GuangzhouChina 9,3905,835
HaikouChina 9,3005,779
HailarChina 8,2965,155
HamiChina 6,7654,204
HetanChina 5,8383,628
JiuquanChina 7,2724,519
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4553,390
KashiChina 5,4433,382
KunmingChina 8,3475,187
LanzhouChina 7,8744,893
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0964,410
NanchangChina 9,2675,758
NanjingChina 9,2865,771
NanningChina 8,9675,572
PingbianChina 8,8935,526
QingdaoChina 9,1475,684
QiqiharChina 8,6705,388
RuoqiangChina 6,4694,020
ShanghaiChina 9,5425,930
ShantouChina 9,6515,997
ShenyangChina 9,0095,598
TaiyuanChina 8,4735,265
TaoyuanChina 9,9246,167
TengchongChina 7,9704,953
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2773,900
Xi’AnChina 8,3725,202
XichangChina 8,1575,069
YanjiChina 9,3235,793
YichangChina 8,7655,447
YinchuanChina 7,9374,932
YiningChina 5,7813,593
ZhengzhouChina 8,7215,419
ZhijiangChina 8,8175,479
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,2116,345
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,1416,302
AraucaColombia 9,1935,713
BarranquillaColombia 9,3485,809
Benito SalasColombia 9,8646,130
BogotáColombia 9,6535,999
Camilo DazaColombia 9,3105,785
El CaranoColombia 9,8246,105
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3595,816
MatecanaColombia 9,7956,087
PeralesColombia 9,7636,067
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9435,557
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4415,867
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8856,142
Simon BolivarColombia 9,2825,768
VanguardiaColombia 9,6355,987
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7876,082
YariguiesColombia 9,4845,893
MoroniComoros 5,7393,566
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,2686,381
LimonCosta Rica 10,1626,315
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3286,418
San JoseCosta Rica 10,2626,377
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,429888
DubrovnikCroatia 1,180733
SibenikCroatia 1,272790
SplitCroatia 1,250777
ZagrebCroatia 1,503934
CamagueyCuba 9,0205,605
CasablancaCuba 9,3045,781
HavanaCuba 9,3195,791
WillemstadCuraçao 8,7315,425
FamagustaCyprus 1,7711,101
LarnacaCyprus 1,7411,082
LimassolCyprus 1,6861,048
NicosiaCyprus 1,7131,064
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8771,166
ChebCzech Republic 1,9861,234
MosnovCzech Republic 1,9491,211
PragueCzech Republic 1,9791,230
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3972,111
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6692,280
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0812,536
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0663,148
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4822,785
CopenhagenDenmark 2,6061,619
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,5581,589
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,6221,630
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,6931,674
MarstalDenmark 2,5311,573
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,5181,565
OdenseDenmark 2,5901,609
RandersDenmark 2,7111,685
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,5541,587
StudsgårdDenmark 2,6851,669
TønderDenmark 2,5611,592
TylstrupDenmark 2,7921,735
TystofteDenmark 2,5671,595
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,7921,735
VestervigDenmark 2,7681,720
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6842,289
Melville HallDominica 7,8294,865
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4825,271
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3835,209
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5455,310
BaniDominican Republic 8,5145,291
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5895,337
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4245,235
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3985,219
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,5135,290
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4475,249
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5655,323
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6175,355
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5985,343
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3685,200
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4345,241
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3895,213
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3475,187
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6125,352
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4595,256
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4965,279
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6505,375
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3855,211
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4785,269
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,4455,248
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4825,271
MichesDominican Republic 8,3585,194
MocaDominican Republic 8,4705,263
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5255,298
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,5455,310
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4375,243
NaguaDominican Republic 8,4085,225
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6015,345
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6565,379
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4445,247
PoloDominican Republic 8,6115,351
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,4535,252
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,6075,349
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,4155,229
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4555,254
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4135,228
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3855,210
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4605,257
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3715,202
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4705,264
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,5095,288
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,5155,292
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5645,322
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3545,191
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3965,218
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4835,271
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5405,307
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4645,260
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5875,336
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4785,268
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4255,236
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,5345,303
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4585,256
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4625,259
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6839,124
CanarEcuador 10,5346,546
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5996,587
IzobambaEcuador 10,3686,443
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,4216,476
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,6476,616
MilagroEcuador 10,5706,568
OtavaloEcuador 10,3056,404
PichilingueEcuador 10,4976,523
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5886,579
PuyoEcuador 10,3796,449
QuitoEcuador 10,3496,431
RumipambaEcuador 10,4106,469
San GabrielEcuador 10,2416,364
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,413878
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,6791,043
AswanEgypt 1,9711,225
AsyutEgypt 1,6481,024
BahariyaEgypt 1,400870
Beni SuefEgypt 1,575978
CairoEgypt 1,574978
DabaaEgypt 1,275792
DakhlaEgypt 1,551964
El ArishEgypt 1,7801,106
El TorEgypt 1,8411,144
FarafraEgypt 1,379857
HelwanEgypt 1,574978
HurguadaEgypt 1,8881,173
IsmailiaEgypt 1,6411,020
KhargaEgypt 1,6871,049
KosseirEgypt 1,9831,232
LuxorEgypt 1,8661,160
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,155718
MinyaEgypt 1,577980
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6271,011
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,9031,182
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,9181,192
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7101,063
SalloumEgypt 960596
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,055656
SohagEgypt 1,7321,076
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8631,158
TahrirEgypt 1,494929
TantaEgypt 1,520944
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,5536,558
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,4826,514
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,5176,536
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,4886,517
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,2432,015
AsmaraEritrea 3,0661,905
AssabEritrea 3,5352,197
MassawaEritrea 3,0841,916
TallinEstonia 3,0941,923
TartuEstonia 3,0111,871
VilsandiEstonia 2,9431,829
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5652,215
GonderEthiopia 3,1691,969
NegeleEthiopia 3,9352,445
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7217,283
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,6522,269
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,6872,291
Laucala BayFiji 17,72611,015
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,62010,949
NandiFiji 17,62010,949
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,13311,268
HelsinkiFinland 3,1761,973
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,1971,987
JoensuuFinland 3,5292,193
JokioinenFinland 3,2282,006
JyvskylFinland 3,4302,131
KajaaniFinland 3,6602,274
KuopioFinland 3,5162,185
KuusamoFinland 3,8602,399
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3342,072
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,1121,934
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,3272,067
OuluFinland 3,6952,296
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,9702,467
TampereFinland 3,3022,052
TurkuFinland 3,1801,976
VaasaFinland 3,4502,144
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,202747
BiarritzFrance 1,9051,184
BordeauxFrance 1,9451,209
BrestFrance 2,4221,505
CaenFrance 2,2761,414
ChateaurouxFrance 1,9731,226
DijonFrance 1,8641,158
GourdonFrance 1,8181,130
GrenobleFrance 1,6391,018
Le MansFrance 2,1391,329
LilleFrance 2,2541,401
LyonFrance 1,7251,072
MarseilleFrance 1,506936
MontpellierFrance 1,583983
NancyFrance 1,9641,221
NantesFrance 2,1701,349
NiceFrance 1,434891
ParisFrance 2,1201,317
PerpignanFrance 1,577980
StrasbourgFrance 1,9091,186
ToulonFrance 1,441896
ToulouseFrance 1,7321,076
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6044,725
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8304,866
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6044,725
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6094,728
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7204,797
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,36210,168
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,80611,065
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,80411,064
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,13910,650
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,90510,505
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,18310,678
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,19911,309
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1326,296
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5916,581
BitamGabon 3,3822,102
CocobeachGabon 3,5292,193
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,7782,348
LambarnGabon 3,7082,304
LastourvilleGabon 3,6942,296
LibrevilleGabon 3,5922,232
MakokouGabon 3,5382,199
MayumbaGabon 4,0002,486
MitzicGabon 3,5262,191
MkamboGabon 3,4822,164
MoandaGabon 3,7652,340
MouilaGabon 3,8252,377
Port-GentilGabon 3,7312,318
TchibanGabon 3,9332,444
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4357,106
BanjulGambia 3,8362,384
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5731,599
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8341,761
BerlinGermany 2,2451,395
BrockenGermany 2,1961,365
CologneGermany 2,1771,353
DresdenGermany 2,0951,302
ErfurtGermany 2,1021,306
EssenGermany 2,2221,381
FichtelbergGermany 2,0211,256
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0491,273
GeisenheimGermany 2,0501,274
GorlitzGermany 2,0961,302
HamburgGermany 2,4041,494
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,4051,494
HannoverGermany 2,2821,418
HelgolandGermany 2,4971,552
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7551,091
KarlsruheGermany 1,9361,203
KasselGermany 2,1601,342
KonstanzGermany 1,7781,105
LeipzigGermany 2,1331,325
LindenbergGermany 2,2131,375
MagdeburgGermany 2,2201,379
MunichGermany 1,8031,121
MünsterGermany 2,2661,408
NeustrelitzGermany 2,3441,457
NurembergGermany 1,9391,205
NurnbergGermany 1,9401,205
PotsdamGermany 2,2371,390
RostockGermany 2,4431,518
SchleswigGermany 2,5081,558
StuttgartGermany 1,8941,177
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0591,280
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7141,065
AccraGhana 3,3652,091
KumasiGhana 3,3282,068
TamaleGhana 3,0281,882
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9191,193
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,355842
AthensGreece 1,008626
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 993617
ChiosGreece 1,210752
CorfuGreece 922573
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,101684
Heraklion, CreteGreece 994618
IoanninaGreece 971603
KalamataGreece 827514
KerkiraGreece 922573
Kythira IslandGreece 854531
LamiaGreece 990615
LarissaGreece 1,049652
LemnosGreece 1,231765
LimnosGreece 1,244773
MethoniGreece 789490
MilosGreece 990615
MitiliniGreece 1,283798
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,282796
NaxosGreece 1,083673
PatrasGreece 896557
RhodesGreece 1,278794
SamosGreece 1,234767
Skiros IslandGreece 1,127701
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 907564
ThessalonikiGreece 1,154717
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 886550
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 804500
AasiaatGreenland 5,7993,604
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0823,158
AputiteqGreenland 4,9653,085
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2323,251
FrederikshbGreenland 5,5713,462
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8123,611
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7363,565
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8002,983
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7383,566
JulianehbGreenland 5,3633,333
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6883,535
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7952,980
NanortalikGreenland 5,3103,300
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3373,316
NordGreenland 5,6333,501
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,6963,540
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3653,955
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1963,229
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6853,533
UpernavikGreenland 5,9773,714
UummannaqGreenland 5,8033,606
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,8104,853
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,8104,853
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,5476,554
BokeGuinea 3,8722,406
ConakryGuinea 3,8822,412
FaranahGuinea 3,6262,253
KankanGuinea 3,4902,169
KindiaGuinea 3,7862,353
KissidougouGuinea 3,6272,254
LabeGuinea 3,6432,264
MacentaGuinea 3,6592,274
MamouGuinea 3,7002,299
NzerekoreGuinea 3,6422,263
SiguiriGuinea 3,3942,109
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,8652,402
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0274,988
TimehriGuyana 8,0545,005
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6915,401
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,1348,783
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,0018,700
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,0298,718
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,9478,667
Midway IslandHawaii 13,1578,176
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,0308,718
CatacamasHonduras 10,1236,291
CholutecaHonduras 10,3306,419
La CeibaHonduras 10,1546,310
La MesaHonduras 10,2666,380
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9136,160
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,3836,452
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,2916,395
TelaHonduras 10,2106,344
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5045,906
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5045,906
BudapestHungary 1,7211,069
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7171,067
DebrecenHungary 1,7751,103
KeszthelyHungary 1,6161,004
MiskolcHungary 1,8181,130
PecsHungary 1,546961
SzegedHungary 1,608999
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6681,036
AkureyriIceland 4,3222,686
DalatangiIceland 4,1432,575
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1172,559
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1812,598
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,3132,680
ReykhólarIceland 4,4512,766
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3512,704
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4462,763
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2392,634
AgraIndia 6,0223,742
AhmedabadIndia 5,6963,540
AkolaIndia 6,2183,864
AllahabadIndia 6,4353,999
AmritsarIndia 5,5653,458
BangaloreIndia 6,6734,147
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2383,876
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0624,389
BikanerIndia 5,5533,451
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9154,297
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3574,572
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3574,572
DaltonganjIndia 6,7144,172
DarbhangaIndia 6,7854,216
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,5354,682
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,5434,687
DumkaIndia 6,9964,348
DwarkaIndia 5,3953,352
GoaIndia 6,1823,842
GuwahatiIndia 7,3034,538
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5154,049
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0083,733
JagdalpurIndia 6,7674,205
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1804,462
KotaIndia 5,9053,669
KozhikodeIndia 6,6024,102
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7243,557
LudhianaIndia 5,6883,535
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4233,991
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0773,776
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9113,673
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8334,246
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3883,969
New DelhiIndia 5,8883,659
PambanIndia 7,0364,372
PuneIndia 6,0263,745
SagarIndia 6,2313,872
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4843,408
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8724,270
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8724,270
VeravalIndia 5,5833,469
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9554,322
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3927,701
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1956,957
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,5426,551
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3447,671
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7627,309
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7547,926
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1985,716
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8118,582
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6235,980
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4116,470
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4428,353
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6927,266
AbadanIran 3,1481,956
ArakIran 3,2222,002
BabolsarIran 3,4572,148
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0042,488
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1711,971
Bandar LengehIran 3,8832,413
BirjandIran 4,1062,551
BushehrIran 3,4262,129
ChahbaharIran 4,4752,781
DezfulIran 3,1231,941
EsfahanIran 3,4242,127
IranshahrIran 4,4112,741
KermanIran 3,9652,464
KermanshahIran 2,9781,851
Khoram AbadIran 3,0931,922
MashhadIran 4,0832,537
OroomiehIran 2,7841,730
RamsarIran 3,2802,038
RashtIran 3,1861,980
SemnanIran 3,5352,197
ShahroudIran 3,6652,277
ShirazIran 3,5772,223
TabrizIran 2,8951,799
TeheranIran 3,3452,079
YazdIran 3,6752,283
ZahedanIran 4,3522,704
ZanjanIran 3,0861,918
BaghdadIraq 2,7221,691
BasraIraq 3,1001,926
BelmulletIreland 3,1361,949
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,9471,831
ClaremorrisIreland 3,0481,894
ClonesIreland 3,0011,865
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,0581,900
CorkIreland 2,8911,797
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,8881,794
DublinIreland 2,8961,800
KilkennyIreland 2,8821,791
Malin HeadIreland 3,1001,926
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,8101,746
ShannonIreland 2,9711,846
ValentiaIreland 2,9891,857
EilatIsrael 1,9201,193
HaifaIsrael 1,8681,161
JerusalemIsrael 1,8981,179
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8661,160
AlbengaItaly 1,437893
AlgheroItaly 1,104686
AmendolaItaly 1,027638
AnconaItaly 1,264785
ArezzoItaly 1,270789
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 993617
BergamoItaly 1,554966
BolognaItaly 1,397868
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,604997
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 812504
BrindisiItaly 963599
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 940584
CameriItaly 1,568975
CampobassoItaly 1,029639
Cape BellavistaItaly 973604
Cape CarbonaraItaly 905562
Cape FrascaItaly 1,016631
Cape MeleItaly 1,426886
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 857533
Catania, SicilyItaly 573356
CerviaItaly 1,346837
CiampinoItaly 1,078670
Cimone MountainItaly 1,374854
Cisa PassItaly 1,423884
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,117694
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,602996
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 486302
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 765475
DecimomannuItaly 954593
DobbiacoItaly 1,6211,007
FalconaraItaly 1,265786
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,321821
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,018633
FonniItaly 1,010628
FrontoneItaly 1,262784
FrosinoneItaly 1,049652
GelaItaly 535332
GenoaItaly 1,449900
GhediItaly 1,514941
Gioia Del ColleItaly 954593
GrazzaniseItaly 976607
GrossetoItaly 1,212753
GrottaglieItaly 936581
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,109689
GuidoniaItaly 1,096681
IstranaItaly 1,508937
Lampedusa IslandItaly 419260
LatinaItaly 1,044649
LatronicoItaly 868540
LecceItaly 923574
M. CalamitaItaly 1,228763
Marina Di GinosaItaly 916569
Messina, SicilyItaly 656408
MilanItaly 1,542958
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,577980
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,171728
Naples, CampaniaItaly 955594
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,074667
PadovaItaly 1,482921
Paganella MountainItaly 1,577980
Palermo, SicilyItaly 664413
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 676420
PantelleriaItaly 574357
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,447899
PerdasdefoguItaly 961597
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,219758
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,128701
PiacenzaItaly 1,474916
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,327825
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,369851
Ponza IslandItaly 974605
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 929577
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,064661
PrizziItaly 619385
RadicofaniItaly 1,211753
Resia PassItaly 1,6521,026
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,319820
RivoltoItaly 1,528950
Rolle PassItaly 1,579982
RomeItaly 1,095680
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,084673
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,508937
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,426886
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,047651
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 884549
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,381858
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,098683
Scuro MountainItaly 789491
SigonellaItaly 566352
Taranto, PugliaItaly 927576
TarvisioItaly 1,583984
TermoliItaly 1,077669
TorinoItaly 1,549962
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,568975
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 664413
TrevicoItaly 971603
TrevisoItaly 1,503934
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,490926
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,554966
UdineItaly 1,537955
Ustica IslandItaly 731454
VeniceItaly 1,485923
VeronaItaly 1,497930
VicenzaItaly 1,503934
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,114692
ViterboItaly 1,156718